5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 AND UNDER *******************************
1 34 JD HOLMLUND 8 SANTA CRUZ 24:27
2 39 JUDE HOLMLUND 6 SANTA CRUZ 25:38
3 47 ISAAC MARTIN 8 FELTON 26:32
4 73 NATE MCKEON 7 SCOTTS VALLEY 29:09
5 75 DYLAN MCKEON 4 SCOTTS VALLEY 29:16
6 79 TITUS FAIR 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 29:33
7 84 AIDAN PRIAPI 8 SCOTTS VALLEY 29:48
8 85 LOGAN CASTILLO 8 SCOTTS VALLEY 29:51
9 86 NOAH CASTILLO 4 SCOTTS VALLEY 30:02
10 127 GARRETT GAINEY 7 BEN LOMONDA 33:42
11 133 LOGAN COLLINS 8 SCOTTS VALLEY 34:07
12 151 LUKE LOILER 8 SANTA CRUZ 37:10
13 166 EMMETT GAINEY 9 BEN LOMOND 43:16
14 190 SUMIO YANAGI 9 SAN JOSE 59:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 AND UNDER *******************************
1 119 OLIVIA RENOUF 9 BEN LOMOND 32:33
2 123 MIRANDA DOCTER 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 32:48
3 146 ABIGAIL VALENCIA 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 35:21
4 163 JOLIE DONOVAN 8 SCOTTS VALLEY 42:47
5 168 ANNA MURRAY 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 44:59
6 170 AVA PRIAPI 6 SCOTTS VALLEY 45:14
7 172 SERA CROCKER 6 SCOTTS VALLEY 45:15
8 178 MARY-KLAIRE PELK 8 BOULDER CREEK 53:04
9 184 MAKENNA BOWMAN 8 SCOTTS VALLEY 54:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 10 – 13 *********************************
1 12 BRANDEN TELLE-MARTY 13 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:24
2 16 BRODY AFFOLTER 13 SCOTTS VALLEY 21:45
3 17 JAMES THOMPSON 13 SCOTTS VALLEY 22:05
4 33 SAMMY FREEMAN 10 SANTA CRUZ 24:26
5 38 LOGAN WHITCOMB 12 SANTA CRUZ 25:34
6 46 SPENCER BOWMAN 13 SCOTTS VALLEY 26:23
7 51 LUKE FINNEY 11 SANTA CRUZ 26:38
8 52 CADEN STARK 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 26:45
9 55 ANDREW ENNS 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 27:06
10 57 NATHAN LAPIOLI 11 FELTON 27:34
11 61 JACOB NATHAN-SUAREZ 12 SAN JOSE 27:55
12 70 OLEKSA HRYCIW 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 28:56
13 78 JACOB HUDSON 11 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 29:29
14 102 EVAN ATCHLEY 12 BEN LOMOND 31:17
15 104 CADE WHITCOMB 13 SANTA CRUZ 31:21
16 118 MARCUS MATLOCK 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 32:14
17 121 ANDREW BOOSE 10 SAN JOSE 32:46
18 141 BRENDAN BOWMAN 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 34:45
19 142 LEVI THOMSEN 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 34:45
20 145 LUKE EGNER 11 FELTON CA 35:05
21 147 JACOB OIESEN 12 BEN LOMOND 36:02
22 152 JT NOBLE 10 BOULDER CREEK 37:11
23 167 RYAN KUO-BODEMAN 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 44:23
24 177 AIDAN COTY 12 FELTON 52:54
25 181 JASON LADD 13 SANTA CRUZ 53:29
26 191 MICAH FAIR 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 1:05:00
27 192 ANDREW MCPHERSON 11 SANTA CRUZ 1:05:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 – 13 *********************************
1 25 ANALEE JOSSELYN 13 SCOTTS VALLEY 23:17
2 26 ANGELINA CORTES 13 SANTA CRUZ 23:20
3 49 JAYDEN JOHNSON-NORT 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 26:36
4 50 KYLIE ALVAREZ 11 SCOTT’S VALLEY 26:38
5 53 ISABEL MINOR 13 SCOTTS VALLEY 26:51
6 59 HADLEY COLWELL 12 SUNNYVALE 27:35
7 63 MARISSA CORTES 11 SANTA CRUZ 28:06
8 67 ALEXIS GIBLIN 12 MOUNT HERMON 28:43
9 72 CORI NEWTON 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 29:08
10 74 ELISE BULLARD 12 SCOTT’S VALLEY 29:15
11 81 MIKA MILLAN 13 SCOTTS VALLEY 29:36
12 83 ELENA BUNNEY 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 29:44
13 106 MACY MILLAN 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 31:23
14 109 KAELIN HAPPEE 12 BEN LOMOND CA 31:40
15 110 SOPHIA VOSSOS 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 31:41
16 111 NAIA NEAL 12 APTOS 31:41
17 115 BAILEY MATLOCK 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 31:57
18 116 ANICA BRESSON 11 BEN LOMOND 32:12
19 117 JEZREEL MARTIN 10 FELTON 32:12
20 128 AUDREY WATSON 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 33:44
21 130 MELEA MARTIN 13 FELTON 33:53
22 131 BREE MILLER 12 FELTON 33:59
23 134 MAYA ENNS 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 34:17
24 135 ASHLYN MCDANIEL 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 34:18
25 136 MAKENNA RICHARDSON 10 BOULDER CREEK 34:18
26 138 TAYLOR MCADAMS 13 SCOTTS VALLEY 34:21
27 139 OLIVIA LAPIOLI 13 FELTON 34:21
28 140 BELLA FINNEY 13 SANTA CRUZ 34:21
29 148 JAIME THOMAS 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 37:02
30 149 NICOLETTE NEGRETE 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 37:03
31 155 LEAH MURRAY 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 38:16
32 158 ELLIE DORADO 11 CAPITOLA 42:15
33 159 MAGGIE POSTON 12 BEN LOMOND 42:27
34 160 AMAIYAH PAYTON 11 SAN JOSE 42:40
35 162 ELISHA VALENCIA 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 42:43
36 179 ELYSE KOENIG 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 53:08
37 188 AUDREY OIESEN 10 BEN LOMOND 58:31
38 189 SARAH BROOKE 10 SCOTTSVALLEY 58:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 – 19 *********************************
1 4 JAMES STETSON 18 TAHOE CITY 17:42
2 8 BRENDAN MCNICHOLS 18 SAN LUIS OBISPO 18:51
3 11 KYLE SIDEN 18 SACREMENTO 20:01
4 13 MATTHEW MAYR 19 DAVIS 20:46
5 15 NICK NINO 19 PASADENA 20:50
6 30 ETHAN TRANS 18 SAN JOSE 23:56
7 32 BRAIDAN LEWIS 14 FELTON 24:24
8 71 ZEN SALDIVAR 15 CUPERTINO CA 28:57
9 82 TAYLOR DORADO 16 CAPITOLA CA 29:42
10 100 LUKE GALLI 14 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 30:50
11 103 JONATHAN SIEMSEN 15 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 31:18
12 107 GABRIEL ENNS 14 SCOTTS VALLEY 31:27
13 157 DAVID SIEMSEN 17 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 41:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 – 19 *********************************
1 18 ESMERALDA SANDOVAL 18 CULVER CITY 22:15
2 22 DIANA VENTURA 19 ORANGE COUNTY 22:59
3 24 GABRIELLE GIBLIN 16 MOUNT HERMON 23:15
4 36 LISA DURAND 19 SANTA CRUZ 24:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29 *********************************
1 3 IAN CARLTON 20 EL LAJON 17:40
2 5 NATE FOSTER 23 SUNNYVALE 18:15
3 6 JOSHUA BARRAZA 22 WATSONVILLE 18:37
4 19 KENNY HE 21 SANTA CRUZ 22:24
5 20 ANDRE MARQUEZ 21 SALINAS 22:34
6 41 NICK BECK 26 SCOTTS VALLEY 25:45
7 43 DUSTIN TORCHIO 25 SANTA CRUZ CA 25:54
8 99 ALEX SHENTON 21 SANTA ROSA 30:48
9 161 AUSTIN MCCANN 28 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 42:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29 *********************************
1 9 RUBY WOOD 20 TRUCKEE 19:00
2 21 CHANTEL YIP 21 MILLBRAE 22:44
3 42 MEGAN TORCHIO 24 SANTA CRUZ 25:53
4 48 JESSICA PATTERSON 20 FELTON 26:33
5 69 CHRISTY KANAWYER 29 BOULDER CREEK 28:55
6 101 ROSEMARY BLAZEVIC 29 SCOTTS VALLEY 31:13
7 126 KIM RICKABAUGH 28 FELTON 33:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39 *********************************
1 7 MARTIN SPIERINGS 38 SCOTTS VALLEY 18:49
2 37 CHRIS NORLIN 32 SCOTTS VALLEY 25:22
3 68 NICK TORRES 31 SANTA CRUZ 28:53
4 87 NICHOLAS CASTILLO 30 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 30:03
5 112 ZACH ADAMS 38 SCOTTS VALLEY 31:45
6 124 JEREMIAH DOCTER 37 SCOTTS VALLEY 32:49
7 129 MATT WATSON 39 SCOTTS VALLEY 33:45
8 173 JOSHUA CROCKER 34 SCOTTS VALLEY 45:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39 *********************************
1 29 KIMBERLY KIEFT 36 SANTA CRUZ 23:44
2 31 CARRIE GEELS 37 FELTON 24:06
3 40 ALISON HOLMLUND 39 SANTA CRUZ 25:39
4 44 MONICA FANN 34 SANTA CRUZ 25:59
5 58 JESSICA BRISTOL 38 SCOTTS VALLEY 27:35
6 64 INGRID ADAMS 34 SCOTTS VALLEY 28:17
7 65 ASHLEIGH TRUJILLO 35 SCOTTS VALLEY 28:27
8 66 CASSY HAZEN 32 SANTA CRUZ 28:36
9 93 JENNIFER RICKABAUGH 31 FELTON 30:28
10 94 KATHY DOISSANS 39 SCOTTS VALLEY 30:36
11 120 HEATHER BURKE 33 SANTA CRUZ 32:36
12 125 HOPE DOCTER 38 SCOTTS VALLEY 32:50
13 144 JEN HARTOUNIAN 33 SCOTT’S VALLEY 35:00
14 153 TERRA BLISS 33 SCOTTS VALLEY 37:19
15 171 TALLI DONOVAN 35 SCOTTS VALLEY 45:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49 *********************************
1 1 CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF 45 SANTA CRUZ 16:55
2 2 RYAN GILLIAM 49 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:24
3 10 CHRIS WADHAMS 49 SANTA CRUZ 19:23
4 28 SEAN COHELAN 49 BEN LOMOND 23:33
5 54 TONY MINOR 41 SANTA CRUZ 26:53
6 56 DAVID ENNS 41 SCOTTS VALLEY 27:32
7 88 MATT MCCONNELL 41 SCOTTS VALLEY 30:03
8 113 MICHAEL HOLMLUND 43 SANTA CRUZ 31:45
9 122 BRIAN MARTIN 48 FELTON 32:47
10 137 EDWARD MCDANIEL 49 SCOTTS VALLEY 34:19
11 150 BRIAN LOILER 40 SANTA CRUZ 37:09
12 183 DRAKE MARGIOTTA 48 SCOTTS VALLEY 53:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49 *********************************
1 45 DIANE MEALIFFE 41 SANTA CRUZ 26:15
2 76 KIM MCKEON 44 SCOTTS VALLEY 29:17
3 80 AMY FAIR 40 SCOTTS VALLEY 29:34
4 89 GINA PRIAPI 45 SCOTTS VALLEY 30:10
5 90 DULCIE SAN PAOLO 45 SCOTTS VALLEY 30:15
6 98 HEATHER RIECKEWALD- 40 PEARL CITY, HAWAII 30:48
7 105 ANIKO MILLAN 45 SCOTTS VALLEY 31:23
8 108 KIM HUDSON 45 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 31:32
9 114 DEBBIE SIEMSEN 49 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 31:50
10 132 ERIN COLLINS 40 SCOTTS VALLEY 34:07
11 143 COURTNEY THOMSEN 41 SCOTTS VALLEY 34:48
12 154 LISA POSTON 46 BEN LOMOND 37:19
13 164 DEANNA VALENCIA 47 SCOTTS VALLEY 42:47
14 165 SARAH GAINEY 42 BEN LOMOND 42:49
15 169 EMILIA MURRAY 44 SCOTTS VALLEY 44:59
16 174 RACHEL KUO 48 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 46:50
17 175 KIMBERLY MILLER 49 FELTON 52:11
18 176 AMY ENNS 40 SCOTTS VALLEY 52:11
19 182 LEILANI MARTIN 47 FELTON 53:44
20 185 LINDA PELK 41 BOULDER CREEK 54:50
21 186 JENI BOWMAN 41 LA 54:51
22 187 ANDREA KOENIG 46 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 54:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59 *********************************
1 14 MARK KING 57 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:50
2 23 JEFF KENNELLY 50 SANTA CRUZ CA 23:13
3 27 ANDY OLSON 51 BEN LOMOND 23:28
4 77 SAMUEL FREEMAN 53 SANTA CRUZ 29:17
5 92 PAUL GALLI 50 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 30:27
6 95 JEFF WILDEN 56 APTOS CA 30:37
7 156 CHRIS MURRAY 52 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 38:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59 *********************************
1 35 ANNIE WARR 58 SCOTTS VALLEY 24:33
2 91 KAREN PATTERSON 59 SANTA CRUZ CA 30:21
3 97 SUZI JOSSELYN 50 SCOTTS VALLEY 30:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 AND OVER *********************************
1 62 MIKE CORRICK 70 SAN JOSE 27:56
2 96 DANNY LONG 72 SCOTTS VALLEY 30:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 AND OVER *********************************
1 60 NANCY DONATO 61 SANTA CRUZ 27:53
2 180 VICKI DODEWARD 72 SANTA CRUZ 53:29